Loading...
Gallery

ZUKA COLD PCF SYRUP

Composition:
Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg/ 5ml

Pack:
60 ml

Locate Dealer

Other Products

XPROT 200 GM

KNOW MORE

NEW FERIPRO POWDER(CHOCO) 200 GM TIN

KNOW MORE

BEECEEKEM SYRUP 100ML

KNOW MORE

BEECEEKEM SYRUP

KNOW MORE

2019 © Alkem Labs. All Rights Reserved